Kommende kamper

Se alle

3.div Kvinner Finnmark/Troms

  • 04 februar 2024 - 14:00
    Kvaløya/Blåmann (H) vs. (B) Skarp
    Kvaløya/Blåmann
    Skarp
    7
    4
  • 10 februar 2024 - 16:00
    Lyngen/Karnes (H) vs. (B) Skarp
    Lyngen/Karnes
    Skarp
    3
    0
  • 25 februar 2024 - 14:00
    Skarp (H) vs. (B) Kvaløya
    Skarp
    Kvaløya
    3
    7
  • 25 februar 2024 - 18:00
    Skarp (H) vs. (B) Tromsdalen
    Skarp
    Tromsdalen
    9
    2
  • 03 mars 2024 - 20:00
    Skarp (H) vs. (B) Kvaløya 2
    Skarp
    Kvaløya 2
    3
    7
  • 09 mars 2024 - 14:00
    Hamna 2 (H) vs. (B) Skarp
    Hamna 2
    Skarp
    2
    6
  • 13 mars 2024 - 19:00
    Ulfstind (H) vs. (B) Skarp
    Ulfstind
    Skarp
    7
    5
  • 17 mars 2024 - 16:00
    Senja/Finnsnes (H) vs. (B) Skarp
    Senja/Finnsnes
    Skarp
    1
    2
  • 21 mars 2024 - 14:00
    Skarp (H) vs. (B) Senja
    Skarp
    Senja
    0
    0
  • 23 mars 2024 - 15:15
    Bossekop (H) vs. (B) Skarp
    Bossekop
    Skarp
    0
    2
  • 24 mars 2024 - 18:00
    Skarp (H) vs. (B) Furuflaten
    Skarp
    Furuflaten
    2
    6
  • 06 april 2024 - 14:00
    Krokelvdalen (H) vs. (B) Skarp
    Krokelvdalen
    Skarp
    1
    10
  • 10 april 2024 - 18:00
    Tromsdalen (H) vs. (B) Skarp
    Tromsdalen
    Skarp
    2
    2
  • 21 april 2024 - 12:00
    Skarp (H) vs. (B) Hammerfest
    Skarp
    Hammerfest
    0
    0
  • 22 april 2024 - 19:15
    Tromsdalen 2 (H) vs. (B) Skarp
    Tromsdalen 2
    Skarp
    0
    0
  • 23 april 2024 - 19:15
    Skarp 2 (H) vs. (B) Storsteinnes
    Skarp 2
    Storsteinnes
    0
    0
  • 27 april 2024 - 15:00
    Skarp (H) vs. (B) Tromsø 2
    Skarp
    Tromsø 2
    0
    0
  • 27 april 2024 - 17:00
    Tromsdalen (H) vs. (B) Skarp
    Tromsdalen
    Skarp
    0
    0
  • 29 april 2024 - 19:15
    Skarp 2 (H) vs. (B) Valhall
    Skarp 2
    Valhall
    0
    0
  • 30 april 2024 - 19:15
    Skarp/Stakkevollan (H) vs. (B) Storsteinnes
    Skarp/Stakkevollan
    Storsteinnes
    0
    0
  • 01 mai 2024 - 19:30
    Tromsø 4 (H) vs. (B) Skarp
    Tromsø 4
    Skarp
    0
    0
  • 03 mai 2024 - 19:45
    Finnsnes (H) vs. (B) Skarp
    Finnsnes
    Skarp
    0
    0
  • 04 mai 2024 - 14:00
    Skarp (H) vs. (B) Senja/Finnsnes
    Skarp
    Senja/Finnsnes
    0
    0
  • 04 mai 2024 - 15:00
    Skjervøy (H) vs. (B) Skarp/Stakkevollan
    Skjervøy
    Skarp/Stakkevollan
    0
    0
  • 06 mai 2024 - 19:15
    Bardufoss (H) vs. (B) Skarp 2
    Bardufoss
    Skarp 2
    0
    0
  • 07 mai 2024 - 21:00
    Skarp 3 (H) vs. (B) Stakkevollan 2
    Skarp 3
    Stakkevollan 2
    0
    0
  • 08 mai 2024 - 19:30
    Skarp (H) vs. (B) Hamna
    Skarp
    Hamna
    0
    0
  • 11 mai 2024 - 14:00
    Alta (H) vs. (B) Skarp
    Alta
    Skarp
    0
    0
  • 11 mai 2024 - 15:00
    Salangen (H) vs. (B) Skarp
    Salangen
    Skarp
    0
    0
  • 11 mai 2024 - 15:00
    Storfjord (H) vs. (B) Skarp 3
    Storfjord
    Skarp 3
    0
    0
  • 12 mai 2024 - 14:00
    Skarp 2 (H) vs. (B) Mellembygd
    Skarp 2
    Mellembygd
    0
    0
  • 13 mai 2024 - 19:15
    Skarp/Stakkevollan (H) vs. (B) Lyngen/Karnes/Nordkjosbotn
    Skarp/Stakkevollan
    Lyngen/Karnes/Nordkjosbotn
    0
    0
  • 13 mai 2024 - 19:30
    Fløya (H) vs. (B) Skarp
    Fløya
    Skarp
    0
    0
  • 15 mai 2024 - 21:00
    Fløya 4 (H) vs. (B) Skarp 3
    Fløya 4
    Skarp 3
    0
    0
  • 18 mai 2024 - 13:00
    Nordreisa (H) vs. (B) Skarp/Stakkevollan
    Nordreisa
    Skarp/Stakkevollan
    0
    0
  • 20 mai 2024 - 15:00
    Skarp 2 (H) vs. (B) Finnsnes 2
    Skarp 2
    Finnsnes 2
    0
    0
  • 20 mai 2024 - 18:00
    Skarp (H) vs. (B) Krokelvdalen
    Skarp
    Krokelvdalen
    0
    0
  • 21 mai 2024 - 19:15
    Skarp 3 (H) vs. (B) Skjervøy 2
    Skarp 3
    Skjervøy 2
    0
    0
  • 23 mai 2024 - 19:30
    Skarp (H) vs. (B) Kvaløya
    Skarp
    Kvaløya
    0
    0
  • 25 mai 2024 - 13:00
    Skarp/Stakkevollan (H) vs. (B) Nordreisa 2
    Skarp/Stakkevollan
    Nordreisa 2
    0
    0
  • 25 mai 2024 - 15:00
    Kvaløya (H) vs. (B) Skarp
    Kvaløya
    Skarp
    0
    0
  • 25 mai 2024 - 15:00
    Skarp (H) vs. (B) Tromsø IL 2020 2
    Skarp
    Tromsø IL 2020 2
    0
    0
  • 26 mai 2024 - 15:00
    Nordreisa 2 (H) vs. (B) Skarp 3
    Nordreisa 2
    Skarp 3
    0
    0
  • 27 mai 2024 - 19:15
    Fløya 2 (H) vs. (B) Skarp 2
    Fløya 2
    Skarp 2
    0
    0
  • 31 mai 2024 - 19:15
    Skarp (H) vs. (B) Lyngen/Karnes
    Skarp
    Lyngen/Karnes
    0
    0
  • 01 juni 2024 - 15:00
    Skarp 3 (H) vs. (B) Lyngen/Karnes 2
    Skarp 3
    Lyngen/Karnes 2
    0
    0
  • 03 juni 2024 - 19:15
    Krokelvdalen 2 (H) vs. (B) Skarp
    Krokelvdalen 2
    Skarp
    0
    0
  • 03 juni 2024 - 19:15
    Skarp 2 (H) vs. (B) Ringvassøy
    Skarp 2
    Ringvassøy
    0
    0
  • 04 juni 2024 - 19:30
    Krokelvdalen (H) vs. (B) Skarp
    Krokelvdalen
    Skarp
    0
    0
  • 04 juni 2024 - 21:00
    Tromsdalen 2 (H) vs. (B) Skarp/Stakkevollan
    Tromsdalen 2
    Skarp/Stakkevollan
    0
    0
  • 06 juni 2024 - 21:00
    Hansjordnesbukta (H) vs. (B) Skarp 3
    Hansjordnesbukta
    Skarp 3
    0
    0
  • 08 juni 2024 - 15:00
    Nordreisa (H) vs. (B) Skarp
    Nordreisa
    Skarp
    0
    0
  • 10 juni 2024 - 19:15
    Senja 2 (H) vs. (B) Skarp 2
    Senja 2
    Skarp 2
    0
    0
  • 11 juni 2024 - 19:30
    Skarp (H) vs. (B) Tromsø
    Skarp
    Tromsø
    0
    0
  • 12 juni 2024 - 19:15
    Skarp (H) vs. (B) Storelva
    Skarp
    Storelva
    0
    0
  • 13 juni 2024 - 19:15
    Skarp/Stakkevollan (H) vs. (B) Tromsø 3
    Skarp/Stakkevollan
    Tromsø 3
    0
    0
  • 15 juni 2024 - 15:00
    Skarp (H) vs. (B) Senja
    Skarp
    Senja
    0
    0
  • 15 juni 2024 - 17:00
    Skarp 3 (H) vs. (B) Kvæsma
    Skarp 3
    Kvæsma
    0
    0
  • 16 juni 2024 - 13:00
    Tromsdalen 2 (H) vs. (B) Skarp
    Tromsdalen 2
    Skarp
    0
    0
  • 17 juni 2024 - 21:00
    Skarp 2 (H) vs. (B) Hamna 2
    Skarp 2
    Hamna 2
    0
    0
  • 18 juni 2024 - 19:15
    Skarp/Stakkevollan (H) vs. (B) Kvaløya 4
    Skarp/Stakkevollan
    Kvaløya 4
    0
    0
  • 20 juni 2024 - 19:30
    Skarp (H) vs. (B) Tromsdalen
    Skarp
    Tromsdalen
    0
    0
  • 21 juni 2024 - 19:15
    Hamna 2 (H) vs. (B) Skarp/Stakkevollan
    Hamna 2
    Skarp/Stakkevollan
    0
    0
  • 22 juni 2024 - 15:00
    Hamna (H) vs. (B) Skarp
    Hamna
    Skarp
    0
    0
  • 24 juni 2024 - 19:15
    Ramfjord (H) vs. (B) Skarp 2
    Ramfjord
    Skarp 2
    0
    0
  • 24 juni 2024 - 19:30
    Reinen (H) vs. (B) Skarp
    Reinen
    Skarp
    0
    0
  • 26 juni 2024 - 19:30
    Skarp (H) vs. (B) Kvaløya 2
    Skarp
    Kvaløya 2
    0
    0
  • 29 juni 2024 - 14:00
    Bardufoss (H) vs. (B) Skarp
    Bardufoss
    Skarp
    0
    0
  • 01 juli 2024 - 19:15
    Skarp 2 (H) vs. (B) Stakkevollan
    Skarp 2
    Stakkevollan
    0
    0
  • 04 august 2024 - 14:00
    Skarp (H) vs. (B) Tromsdalen 2
    Skarp
    Tromsdalen 2
    0
    0
  • 07 august 2024 - 19:30
    Skarp (H) vs. (B) Tromsø 4
    Skarp
    Tromsø 4
    0
    0
  • 10 august 2024 - 15:00
    Tromsø 2 (H) vs. (B) Skarp
    Tromsø 2
    Skarp
    0
    0
  • 12 august 2024 - 21:00
    Valhall (H) vs. (B) Skarp 2
    Valhall
    Skarp 2
    0
    0
  • 13 august 2024 - 19:15
    Storsteinnes (H) vs. (B) Skarp/Stakkevollan
    Storsteinnes
    Skarp/Stakkevollan
    0
    0
  • 13 august 2024 - 21:00
    Stakkevollan 2 (H) vs. (B) Skarp 3
    Stakkevollan 2
    Skarp 3
    0
    0
  • 14 august 2024 - 19:30
    Hamna (H) vs. (B) Skarp
    Hamna
    Skarp
    0
    0
  • 15 august 2024 - 19:15
    Skarp 2 (H) vs. (B) Bardufoss
    Skarp 2
    Bardufoss
    0
    0
  • 17 august 2024 - 15:00
    Skarp (H) vs. (B) Finnsnes
    Skarp
    Finnsnes
    0
    0
  • 18 august 2024 - 13:00
    Skarp/Stakkevollan (H) vs. (B) Skjervøy
    Skarp/Stakkevollan
    Skjervøy
    0
    0
  • 18 august 2024 - 14:00
    Mellembygd (H) vs. (B) Skarp 2
    Mellembygd
    Skarp 2
    0
    0
  • 18 august 2024 - 15:00
    Skarp 3 (H) vs. (B) Storfjord
    Skarp 3
    Storfjord
    0
    0
  • 21 august 2024 - 19:30
    Skarp (H) vs. (B) Fløya
    Skarp
    Fløya
    0
    0
  • 24 august 2024 - 13:00
    Lyngen/Karnes/Nordkjosbotn (H) vs. (B) Skarp/Stakkevollan
    Lyngen/Karnes/Nordkjosbotn
    Skarp/Stakkevollan
    0
    0
  • 24 august 2024 - 15:00
    Skarp (H) vs. (B) Salangen
    Skarp
    Salangen
    0
    0
  • 24 august 2024 - 16:00
    Hammerfest (H) vs. (B) Skarp
    Hammerfest
    Skarp
    0
    0
  • 24 august 2024 - 17:30
    Finnsnes 2 (H) vs. (B) Skarp 2
    Finnsnes 2
    Skarp 2
    0
    0
  • 25 august 2024 - 15:30
    Skjervøy 2 (H) vs. (B) Skarp 3
    Skjervøy 2
    Skarp 3
    0
    0
  • 29 august 2024 - 19:15
    Storsteinnes (H) vs. (B) Skarp 2
    Storsteinnes
    Skarp 2
    0
    0
  • 29 august 2024 - 19:30
    Kvaløya (H) vs. (B) Skarp
    Kvaløya
    Skarp
    0
    0
  • 31 august 2024 - 14:00
    Skarp (H) vs. (B) Alta
    Skarp
    Alta
    0
    0
  • 01 september 2024 - 13:00
    Skarp/Stakkevollan (H) vs. (B) Nordreisa
    Skarp/Stakkevollan
    Nordreisa
    0
    0
  • 01 september 2024 - 15:00
    Skarp 3 (H) vs. (B) Nordreisa 2
    Skarp 3
    Nordreisa 2
    0
    0
  • 02 september 2024 - 19:15
    Krokelvdalen (H) vs. (B) Skarp
    Krokelvdalen
    Skarp
    0
    0
  • 02 september 2024 - 19:15
    Skarp 2 (H) vs. (B) Fløya 2
    Skarp 2
    Fløya 2
    0
    0
  • 05 september 2024 - 19:15
    Skarp (H) vs. (B) Kvaløya
    Skarp
    Kvaløya
    0
    0
  • 07 september 2024 - 15:00
    Nordreisa 2 (H) vs. (B) Skarp/Stakkevollan
    Nordreisa 2
    Skarp/Stakkevollan
    0
    0
  • 07 september 2024 - 15:00
    Lyngen/Karnes 2 (H) vs. (B) Skarp 3
    Lyngen/Karnes 2
    Skarp 3
    0
    0
  • 07 september 2024 - 17:15
    Senja/Finnsnes (H) vs. (B) Skarp
    Senja/Finnsnes
    Skarp
    0
    0
  • 09 september 2024 - 19:15
    Ringvassøy (H) vs. (B) Skarp 2
    Ringvassøy
    Skarp 2
    0
    0
  • 11 september 2024 - 19:30
    Skarp (H) vs. (B) Krokelvdalen
    Skarp
    Krokelvdalen
    0
    0
  • 11 september 2024 - 21:00
    Skarp 3 (H) vs. (B) Hansjordnesbukta
    Skarp 3
    Hansjordnesbukta
    0
    0
  • 14 september 2024 - 15:00
    Lyngen/Karnes (H) vs. (B) Skarp
    Lyngen/Karnes
    Skarp
    0
    0
  • 16 september 2024 - 19:15
    Skarp (H) vs. (B) Krokelvdalen 2
    Skarp
    Krokelvdalen 2
    0
    0
  • 17 september 2024 - 19:15
    Skarp 2 (H) vs. (B) Senja 2
    Skarp 2
    Senja 2
    0
    0
  • 18 september 2024 - 19:15
    Skarp (H) vs. (B) Nordreisa
    Skarp
    Nordreisa
    0
    0
  • 18 september 2024 - 19:30
    Tromsø (H) vs. (B) Skarp
    Tromsø
    Skarp
    0
    0
  • 19 september 2024 - 19:15
    Skarp/Stakkevollan (H) vs. (B) Tromsdalen 2
    Skarp/Stakkevollan
    Tromsdalen 2
    0
    0
  • 20 september 2024 - 19:15
    Hamna 2 (H) vs. (B) Skarp 2
    Hamna 2
    Skarp 2
    0
    0
  • 21 september 2024 - 14:00
    Tromsø IL 2020 2 (H) vs. (B) Skarp
    Tromsø IL 2020 2
    Skarp
    0
    0
  • 21 september 2024 - 15:00
    Kvæsma (H) vs. (B) Skarp 3
    Kvæsma
    Skarp 3
    0
    0
  • 25 september 2024 - 19:30
    Skarp (H) vs. (B) Tromsdalen 2
    Skarp
    Tromsdalen 2
    0
    0
  • 26 september 2024 - 19:15
    Tromsø 3 (H) vs. (B) Skarp/Stakkevollan
    Tromsø 3
    Skarp/Stakkevollan
    0
    0
  • 28 september 2024 - 13:00
    Skarp 3 (H) vs. (B) Fløya 4
    Skarp 3
    Fløya 4
    0
    0
  • 28 september 2024 - 15:00
    Senja (H) vs. (B) Skarp
    Senja
    Skarp
    0
    0
  • 28 september 2024 - 15:00
    Skarp (H) vs. (B) Tromsdalen
    Skarp
    Tromsdalen
    0
    0
  • 29 september 2024 - 15:00
    Skarp 2 (H) vs. (B) Ramfjord
    Skarp 2
    Ramfjord
    0
    0
  • 01 oktober 2024 - 19:30
    Tromsdalen (H) vs. (B) Skarp
    Tromsdalen
    Skarp
    0
    0
  • 05 oktober 2024 - 13:00
    Skarp (H) vs. (B) Bardufoss
    Skarp
    Bardufoss
    0
    0
  • 05 oktober 2024 - 15:00
    Skarp (H) vs. (B) Hamna
    Skarp
    Hamna
    0
    0
  • 06 oktober 2024 - 13:00
    Stakkevollan (H) vs. (B) Skarp 2
    Stakkevollan
    Skarp 2
    0
    0
  • 07 oktober 2024 - 21:00
    Skarp/Stakkevollan (H) vs. (B) Hamna 2
    Skarp/Stakkevollan
    Hamna 2
    0
    0
  • 09 oktober 2024 - 19:30
    Skarp (H) vs. (B) Reinen
    Skarp
    Reinen
    0
    0
  • 10 oktober 2024 - 19:15
    Kvaløya 4 (H) vs. (B) Skarp/Stakkevollan
    Kvaløya 4
    Skarp/Stakkevollan
    0
    0
  • 12 oktober 2024 - 15:00
    Storelva (H) vs. (B) Skarp
    Storelva
    Skarp
    0
    0
  • 16 oktober 2024 - 19:30
    Kvaløya 2 (H) vs. (B) Skarp
    Kvaløya 2
    Skarp
    0
    0